Deelnemers gratis race

          
veld10
1JohnRoosMiddelharnisNederlandmanA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)JaRK-77650
2WoutRoosMiddelharnisNederlandmanA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)GL-39992
3LennartvanHoutenBrielleNederlandmanA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)JaPL-08929
4MarcovanHoutenBrielleNederlandmanA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)JaGX-80196
5Hans JurgenVerselderMaldegemBelgiemanA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)Ja4
6MarcelVerhagenOud Beijerland Nederland manA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)JaTN-13479
7Wouter Harteveld Oude-Tonge NederlandmanA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)NeeSL-00513
8RamonVleugelGoesNederland manA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)JaSK-89248
9ThiemeVanRuymbekeAalterBelgiemanA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)JaKF-45661
10Alexandervan denBerg van SaparoeaLeidschendamNederlandmanA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)JaLX-98809
11RobertReincke Hellevoetsluis NederlandmanA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)Nee3
12Sandervan der VeldeSommelsdijk NLmanA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)JaLL-92320
13CornelisBakkerDirkslandNederlandmanA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)Jass-07777
14YennickWolthuizen Ouddorp Nederland manA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)JaRT-27751
15MaximHartelohDe LierNederlandmanA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)JaPL-21573
16JulesdeCockEindhovenNederlandmanA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)JaKt-57727
17RensVan den HoekMiddelharnisNederlandmanA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)JaGN-96587
18RaphaelMoutonPettenNederlandmanA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)JaRG-30386
19bram de waardpettenNederland manA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)JaLW-92602
20Anthony TaveirneAalter BelmanA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)JaTP-90009
21Peter De Braal AxelNederlandmanA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)Janl-74127
22RonanVanZandbeekSchijndelNederlandmanA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)NeeFg-28355
23BasNieuwkoopRoosendaalNederlandmanA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)JaGZ-28674
24KasperSchotteZuidlandNederland manA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)Nee2
25MaximHartelohDe LierNederlandmanA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)JaPL-21573
26RobinBlummelSint Michielsgestel NederlandmanA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)JaKR-85511
27MarcoDusonBrielleNederland manA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)JaLS-88339
28Remkovan derGaagBrielleNederlandmanA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)JaTN-77389
29BartCooymansHelmondNetherlandsmanA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)Nee1
30GiovanniVan DromRUPELMONDEBelgiëmanA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)JaSV-93111
31Sjoerd BultRhoonNlmanA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)JaGr92540
32Willem KeggeVierpolders Nederland manA klasse (Competitief / wedstrijd)JaPz-04992
100Jhon BurgerOoltgensplaat Nederland manB klasse (Recreatief)JaPg-83004
101Jan DavidVanKeulenStellendamFlakkee manB klasse (Recreatief)Nee26
102MarcovanLeeuwen Hellevoetsluis NLmanB klasse (Recreatief)JaSL-50116
103MarcoSnoekBrielle NederlandmanB klasse (Recreatief)Nee25
104Jarno Terwindt Den HaagNederlandmanB klasse (Recreatief)JaLH-77792
105PeterVlietlandOuddorpNederlandmanB klasse (Recreatief)Nee24
106MelvindeVriesSchiedamNederlandmanB klasse (Recreatief)JaFC-24216
107SjaakVanKempenMiddelharnisNederlandmanB klasse (Recreatief)JaLK-11830
108MikelKoemanSpijkenisseNederlandmanB klasse (Recreatief)Nee23
109MarnixHarinckArnemuidenNederlandmanB klasse (Recreatief)Nee22
110WaltervanKeulenSommelsdijkNederlandmanB klasse (Recreatief)Nee21
111Maurice DeRoodeRozenburg Nederland manB klasse (Recreatief)JaHR-28311
112KeesSpuyStellendam NederlandmanB klasse (Recreatief)Nee20
113EduardReitsemaOostvoornemanB klasse (Recreatief)JaGf-31070
114Joppe BouwmanDomburgNLmanB klasse (Recreatief)Nee19
115MarcoTanisOuddorpNederlandmanB klasse (Recreatief)Nee18
116RengerJellemaUtrechtNederlandmanB klasse (Recreatief)Nee17
117JoostSmaardijkRotterdamNederlandmanB klasse (Recreatief)Nee16
118robinvanhamburgFijnaartNederlandmanB klasse (Recreatief)Ja8g-z6466
119Guy SmetStokrooie Belgie manB klasse (Recreatief)Nee15
120dennisbruinAlkmaarNederlandmanB klasse (Recreatief)JaTL-94794
121DaanVlietlandGoedereedeNederlandmanB klasse (Recreatief)Nee14
122GeertVan der BruggenVeghelNederlandmanB klasse (Recreatief)Nee13
123JeroenVroegindeweijSommelsdijkNederlandmanB klasse (Recreatief)Nee12
124StevenNijweideDordrechtNederlandmanB klasse (Recreatief)Nee11
125JacoMinkeHellevoetsluisNederlandmanB klasse (Recreatief)Nee10
126Lucade WaardPetten Nederland manB klasse (Recreatief)Nee9
127leonalemanDrimmelennederlandmanB klasse (Recreatief)Ja1Z-WV3VT
128YannickMoutonPettenNederlandmanB klasse (Recreatief)JaRF-92603
129GuidoPruimboomMiddelburgNederlandmanB klasse (Recreatief)Nee8
130DerkVerheulAmsterdamNederlandmanB klasse (Recreatief)Nee7
131ErikStolkOostvoorneNederland manB klasse (Recreatief)Nee6
132MarcelVan der Griend Melissant NLmanB klasse (Recreatief)JaKV-45140
133KrisAsselmanSint-pieters leeuwBelgiemanB klasse (Recreatief)Nee5
150LiekeDeCockEindhovenNederlandvrouwDameJaLX-55754
151MarianHuizerStad aan 't HaringvlietNederlandvrouwDameNee30
152Frederieke RuttenAlkmaarNederlandvrouwDameNee29
153AnneVan deSwaluwOudelandeNederland vrouwDameJaKH-0258
154YvaGelukMiddelburgNederlandvrouwDameNee28
155Patricia DoornMelissant HollandvrouwDameNee27
156SarahTen hartogKoewachtNederlandvrouwDameJaFS 14344