Tussenstand A cat

Regiobeachrace A cat.      
plaatsNaam 1e race2e race3e race4e raceEindstand
1Bas Nieuwkoop666868202
2Jules De Cock597065194
3Wout Roos586459181
4Ramon Vleugel636057180
5Cornelis Bakker606355178
6Wouter Harteveld546262178
7Thijs Barendregt486661175
8Sjors van Zandbeek684853169
9John Roos536148162
10Jordi Talen624747156
11Yennick Wolthuizen445952155
12Lennart van Houten515344148
13otto schotte505539144
14Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk69670136
15Peter De braal464446136
16Robbie Gevers67066133
17Ronan van Zandbeek65067132
18Marco van Leeuwen355235122
19Arjan van der Niet05858116
20Jaco Minke414233116
21Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk64510115
22Tim Van Daele61054115
23Michael Vingerling56570113
24marcel verhagen393537111
25Marco Van Houten373930106
26Kasper Schotte05449103
27Sander van der Velde0494594
28Dimitri Mulder0504393
29Jaap de Man5538093
30Martin Lukasse494291
31Rowan Bergmans4005090
32Rens Van den Hoek3841079
33willem Kegge4530075
34Rick van den Berg Jeths0334073
35Ivar Slik007070
36Johnny Hoogerland700070
37Remko van der Gaag3436070
38Jasper Ockeloen006969
39Robin Blummel069069
40Marco Duson0343165
41Robbie van Bakel065065
42Thieme Van Ruymbeke006464
43Bram de Waard006363
44Raphael Mouton006060
45Gilian de Vissrr570057
46Jesper Smorenberg005656
47Vincent van der Bent056056
48Boris Romers520052
49Pepijn Veenings005151
50Tjorven Expeels470047
51Jarno Terwindt046046
52Diederik Pemen043043
53Rob Van den Muysenbergh430043
54Norman Meerkerk420042
55Bas Overdevest004141
56Maxim Harteloh040040
57leroy provenzano003838
58Tony Reijtenbagh037037
59Celine van Houtum360036
60Daan Driessen003636
61Sjoerd Veenings003434
62Olivier Kesteleyn003232
63Robert Rijncke032032
64Erik Stolk031031
65Jisk Hoogervorst002929
66Jan Kwekel002828
67Anthony Taveirne002727
33Marco DusonBrielle
17Marco TanisOuddorp
36Mariska RoosMiddelharnis
22Michel DekkerHellevoetsluis
32William BootHellevoetsluis