Tussenstand B cat

Regiobeachrace 1 B cat.      
plaatsNaam 1e race2e race3e race4e raceEindstand
1Dirk Verstraate808079239
2Andre Nieuwendijk797770226
3Marco Snoek767372221
4Gert Van der Lugt747467215
5Ronald Tijsseling707071211
6Marco Tanis636873204
7Jaap Visbeen666768201
8Marinus keuvelaar686369200
9Marco Doorn736457194
10Peter Verstraate656662193
11Jarno Alting726549186
12Paul van Rijn614561167
13Kees Spuij777811166
14Patrick Van der kaaij07977156
15Jan David van keulen78760154
16Ronald Hagers07576151
17Bernard van Veelen425551148
18Dennis Maas455845148
19jeroen vroegindeweij07175146
20Marnix Harinck495443146
21Jarno Terwindt71074145
22Ruud Vette515241144
23patricia doorn553255142
24Joppe Bouwman444847139
25Marleen Keijzer435340136
26Melvin de Vries485726131
27Alexander van den Berg van Saparoea58690127
28Corne van der Linde64059123
29Joost Smaardijk325929120
30Peter Vlietland60060120
31Roemer Brandt62058120
32Jarno van de Breevaart Bravenboer54063117
33Daan Vlietland364236114
34Iep Suayip374922108
35Mikel Koeman53054107
36Ines Klok75310106
37Walter van Keulen393727103
38Jeanet Visbeen-Bakker283935102
39Patrick Ridderbos52050102
40Danny Pijl5703996
41Miranda Bik34441694
42Erik van Rijswijk0721890
43Benjamin Kriek4147088
44Jos Geluk0434487
45robin van hamburg24412186
46jHon Burger0305282
47Steven Nijweide0503282
48Joost Geluk008080
49Renger Jellema4003373
50Mariska Roos2940069
51Remco Vd Roest690069
52nick hobbel670067
53Bas Mulder0382866
54Lieke de Cock006666
55Arie Kweekel3503065
56Michel Dekker006565
57Anne van de Swaluw006464
58Eduard Reitsema062062
59Sjaak Van Kempen3103162
60Menno de Jonge061061
61Piet Hans2536061
62Youri Zoon060060
63Rens Kole590059
64Bas Hagoort005656
65Robbert de Moor560056
66Yva Geluk056056
67Leen v Tilburg2133054
68Marianne Lodder2034054
69Diana Ligthart005353
70Geert Van der Bruggen051051
71Christian Kik500050
72William Boot2702350
73Adriaan Tanis004848
74Eric van der Kallen470047
75Lando De Bruin004646
76Perry Bekhoven046046
77Raymond Bothof460046
78Corina Akershoek2302043
79Jan van Wijk004242
80Matthieu Mouton003838
81Niko de Zwart380038
82Joke Van der Ploeg003737
83Arnold Visbeen035035
84Marian Huizer003434
85Guido Pruimboom330033
86Arie Ossewaarde300030
87hans de Feiter260026
88Jan Heikamp002525
89Johan Lacroix002424
90Nick van der Kallen220022
91Hans Schoneveld001919
92Glenn Drinkwaard001717
93Sem De Bruin001515
94Ben De Bruin001414
95Aad Hart 't001313
96Loek ter Horst001212